Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road From Petrol Pump Towards Gudel Bandh W.No 05
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road From Petrol Pump Towards Gudel Bandh W.No 05
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93883_8 |
|
Reference Number |
KHR-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAC, KHARIAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type