Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combat Shamiyana,Garuda Shamiyana,Combat Canat,Slide Changer,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4292819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Sales | - | 12-12-2023 21:05:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Military sales | - | 12-12-2023 21:35:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RCM TRADERS | - | 13-12-2023 20:01:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Sales | Item Categories : Combat Shamiyana,Garuda Shamiyana,Combat Canat,Slide Changer,Pencil | 113310.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Military sales | Item Categories : Combat Shamiyana,Garuda Shamiyana,Combat Canat,Slide Changer,Pencil | 121000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RCM TRADERS | Item Categories : Combat Shamiyana,Garuda Shamiyana,Combat Canat,Slide Changer,Pencil | 122000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type