Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combat Shamiyana15 X20,Dogra Shamiyana 15 X30,Dogra Shamiyana 15 X20,Combat Shamiyana 15 X30,Combat Clo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4570040
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 23:47
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R S AGENCIES - 11-02-2024 22:09:55 N/A Qualified
2 S R ENTERPRISES - 11-02-2024 21:52:03 N/A Qualified
3 SHIVAM ASSOCIATES - 11-02-2024 22:05:58 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S R ENTERPRISES Item Categories : COMBAT SHAMIYANA15X20,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X30,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X20,COMBAT SHAMIYANA 15X30,COMBAT CLO 79100.00 L1
2 SHIVAM ASSOCIATES Item Categories : COMBAT SHAMIYANA15X20,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X30,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X20,COMBAT SHAMIYANA 15X30,COMBAT CLO 84200.00 L2
3 R S AGENCIES Item Categories : COMBAT SHAMIYANA15X20,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X30,DOGRA SHAMIYANA 15X20,COMBAT SHAMIYANA 15X30,COMBAT CLO 84750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise