Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ptmb Mnplty 2023 24 Retarring From Harmony Kadeeja To Shoba Murthi House In Division 23 Pr No 98/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ptmb Mnplty 2023 24 Retarring From Harmony Kadeeja To Shoba Murthi House In Division 23 Pr No 98/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629666_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/11451/22 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pattambi Mu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from durga nagar to dwaraka padi in division 03 pr no 67/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from durga nagar to dwaraka padi in division 03 pr no 67/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from palli to leel teacher padi in division 03 pr no 69/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from palli to leel teacher padi in division 03 pr no 69/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya kadavu muthal nambram juma masjid vare road retarring in division 19 pr no 72/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya kadavu muthal nambram juma masjid vare road retarring in division 19 pr no 72/24
Read moreAnnual plan - ptmb mnplty-2023-24- kpc colony road reconcreting in division-17 pr no71/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplt 2023 24 kpc colony road reconcreting in division 17 prno71/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from vadisheerithodi rajesh padi toi muthuthala boundary in division 28 pr no 54/24 re tender
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from vadisheerithodi rajesh padi toi muthuthala boundary in division 28 pr no 54/24 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mt alipadi culvert construction in division 05 pr no 79/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mt alipadi culvert construction in division 05 pr no 79/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 ckm colony bavappadi drainage in division 06 pr no 46/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 ckm colony bavappadi drainage in division 06 pr no 46/24
Read moreof your Industry type