Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register,Fluorescent Paper Sheet,Ohp Sheet,Cello Tape,Tracing Sheet,Pencil Cell,Remote Cell,Glossy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3944843
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:36
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HAS ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2023 17:45:44 MII MSE Qualified
2 KASHMIR PRINCE - 21-09-2023 12:15:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 Y.S INFOSYSTEM ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2023 17:02:05 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Y.S INFOSYSTEM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REGISTER,FLUORESCENT PAPER SHEET,OHP SHEET,CELLO TAPE,TRACING SHEET,PENCIL CELL,REMOTE CELL,GLOSSY 40759.00 L1
2 HAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REGISTER,FLUORESCENT PAPER SHEET,OHP SHEET,CELLO TAPE,TRACING SHEET,PENCIL CELL,REMOTE CELL,GLOSSY 43240.00 L2
3 KASHMIR PRINCE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REGISTER,FLUORESCENT PAPER SHEET,OHP SHEET,CELLO TAPE,TRACING SHEET,PENCIL CELL,REMOTE CELL,GLOSSY 50255.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise