Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eye Drop Ciplox D,Ear Drop Wax Clear,Ear Drop Candibiotic,Nasal Spray Fluticasone,Nasal Spray O Xyme
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3699430
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 16, 2023 01:33
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sushil Bishnoi
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M B AGENCIES - 25-07-2023 16:39:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 MANVI BROTHERS - 25-07-2023 16:20:29 MII Qualified
3 r.g formulation - 25-07-2023 16:27:44 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 26-07-2023 20:30:54 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M B AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eye Drop Ciplox D,Ear Drop Wax Clear,Ear Drop Candibiotic,Nasal Spray Fluticasone,Nasal Spray OXyme 73105.50 L1
2 MANVI BROTHERS (MII) Item Categories : Eye Drop Ciplox D,Ear Drop Wax Clear,Ear Drop Candibiotic,Nasal Spray Fluticasone,Nasal Spray OXyme 74714.90 L2
3 r.g formulation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eye Drop Ciplox D,Ear Drop Wax Clear,Ear Drop Candibiotic,Nasal Spray Fluticasone,Nasal Spray OXyme 74989.90 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise