Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover And Soakpit Suresh Ghosh House To Paban Ghosh At Gopalpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of
Concrete Drain
With Cover And
Soakpit Suresh
Ghosh House To
Paban Ghosh At
Gopalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/Baghar-I/CFC/2023Sl-7 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from bharati ghosh house to sudhir ghosh land at naora arakpur
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from bharati ghosh house to sudhir ghosh land at naora arakpur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from chaltakhali paban malik house to samir ghosh house
Wb/how/kgp/niet-21/2024-25/6
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit rajib ghosh house to uday paramanik house at mahinagar
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit rajib ghosh house to uday paramanik house at mahinagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit bampukur par to bhabatarn ghosh house at barakashiyara
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit bampukur par to bhabatarn ghosh house at barakashiyara
Read moreConst of concrete drain with soakpit from sanat ghosh house to mintu ghosh house at maliyara
Const of concrete drain with soakpit from sanat ghosh house to mintu ghosh house at maliyara.
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Cover drain with soakpit from paban keshri to main drain under sansad viii
Read moreof your Industry type