Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor Fixed 0.1 Mfd 5 50 V,Semiconductor Device Unit Irf 7343,Elect Bat 3.6 V 11 Mah Nimh,Micro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3945051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 13:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 19-09-2023 15:32:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 15:46:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-09-2023 13:30:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR FIXED 0.1 MFD 5 50V,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE UNIT IRF 7343,ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH NIMH,MICRO | 18113.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR FIXED 0.1 MFD 5 50V,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE UNIT IRF 7343,ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH NIMH,MICRO | 24075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR FIXED 0.1 MFD 5 50V,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE UNIT IRF 7343,ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH NIMH,MICRO | 28195.00 | L3 |