Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Belt,Mga 82563 Ic,Tantalum Capacitor 22 Ref 35 V,Bty 11 Mah Nimh 3.6 V,Bmc 1527
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5264791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 22:38:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 15:32:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 23:15:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear Belt,MGA 82563 IC,Tantalum Capacitor 22 ref 35 V,Bty 11 MAH NIMH 3.6 V,BMC 1527 | 17100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear Belt,MGA 82563 IC,Tantalum Capacitor 22 ref 35 V,Bty 11 MAH NIMH 3.6 V,BMC 1527 | 24544.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gear Belt,MGA 82563 IC,Tantalum Capacitor 22 ref 35 V,Bty 11 MAH NIMH 3.6 V,BMC 1527 | 29559.00 | L3 |