Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc Acer I5 With Monitor Keyboard And Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-07-2023 17:12:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 22-07-2023 17:11:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M.K. TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 17:53:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 14:16:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RIYA COMPUTERS | - | 22-07-2023 19:33:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 12:49:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 11:59:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : PC Acer-i5 With Monitor-Keyboard And Mouse | 199600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.K. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC Acer-i5 With Monitor-Keyboard And Mouse | 204800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PC Acer-i5 With Monitor-Keyboard And Mouse | 215996.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC Acer-i5 With Monitor-Keyboard And Mouse | 215996.00 | L4 |
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreInstallation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Installation of gate for cf south complex along with approach path to cf cum dfo residence lidder forest division bijbehara.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type