Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Opportunity For Premises Lease At Mulund, Mumbai 🏘️ The Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking (Best), A State Government Entity, Is Offering The Lease Of A Built Up Premises Located On The Ground Floor Of The Ancillary Structure Of Staff Qtrs At Mulund Check Naka, Mulund (W). The Premises, Admeasuring 377 Sqft., Is Available For Commercial Use. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Parties Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 25,000 Along With A Tender Fee Of Inr 1,180. Proposals Should Be Detailed, Outlining The Intended Use Of The Premises And Financial Bids. Keywords: Lease, Built Up Premises, Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking, Best, Mulund, Mumbai, Commercial Space, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 377 Sqft. Situated On Ground Floor Of Ancillary Structure Of Staff Qtrs At Mulund Check Naka Mulund W.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 377 Sqft. Situated On Ground Floor Of Ancillary Structure Of Staff Qtrs At Mulund Check Naka Mulund W.
|
| Organisation | Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEST_1037505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEC / EM / 226 / 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Colaba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813953 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund w.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund w.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka mulund (w).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka mulund (w).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund (w).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs at mulund check naka , mulund (w).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs atmulund check naka mulund (w).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377 sqft. situated on ground floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrs atmulund check naka mulund (w).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 377sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrsatmulund check naka , mulund (w).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 377sqft. situated on first floor of ancillary structure of staff qtrsatmulund check naka , mulund (w).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no.e- 4. admeasuring 354.75 sqft. situated at best staff qtrs,wadala.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no.e- 4. admeasuring 354.75 sqft. situated at best staff qtrs,wadala.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises of shop no-1. admeasuring 185.61 sqft. situated at beststaff qtrs, amrut nagar, vikhroli.
Allotment of built up premises of shop no-1. admeasuring 185.61 sqft. situated at beststaff qtrs, amrut nagar, vikhroli.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 6374 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated at mulund check naka bus station (west).
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 6374 sq.ft on ground, first and second floor situated at mulund check naka bus station (west).
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 291 sqft. of shop no. d-1 at best parel staff qtrs.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 291 sqft. of shop no. d-1 at best parel staff qtrs.
Read moreAllotment of built up premises admeasuring 975 sqft. situated on ground floor in traffic office building at marol bus depot.
Allotment of built up premises admeasuring 975 sqft. situated on ground floor in traffic office building at marol bus depot.
Read moreof your Industry type