Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Food Warmer Table,Red Cushion Chair,Carpet 10 X7,Carpet 15 X10,Idli Maker,Flower Pot Brass,Gas Stove
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 09-02-2024 16:20:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 09-02-2024 15:57:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 09-02-2024 15:31:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer table,Red cushion chair,carpet 10X7,Carpet 15X10,Idli maker,Flower pot brass,Gas stove | 114800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer table,Red cushion chair,carpet 10X7,Carpet 15X10,Idli maker,Flower pot brass,Gas stove | 124400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Food warmer table,Red cushion chair,carpet 10X7,Carpet 15X10,Idli maker,Flower pot brass,Gas stove | 135200.00 | L3 |