Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eoi For Procurement Of 40 Mva 132/33 Kv Compact Mobile Gis S/S
|
| Description |
Eoi For Procurement Of 40 Mva 132/33 Kv Compact Mobile Gis S/S Against Esd 647
|
| Organisation | U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTRCL_1043591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESD-647 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, ESDC-II, Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913925 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of 40mva, 132/33kv mobile outdoor gis substation
Expression of interest for procurement of 40mva, 132/33kv mobile outdoor gis substation
Read moreMaintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Maintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Read moreRepairing of 40mva, 132/33kv power transformer
Repairing of 40mva, 132/33kv power transformer against esd-633
Read moreSupply of 40mva 132/33kv power transformers esd-643
Supply of 40mva 132/33kv power transformers esd-643
Read moreFor dismantelling of 132/33kv 40mva t/f and erection of new 132/33kv 63 mva t/f at 132kv s/s talgram under etd-fatehgarh.
For dismantelling of 132/33kv 40mva t/f and erection of new 132/33kv 63 mva t/f at 132kv s/s talgram under etd-fatehgarh.
Read moreSupply of 33kv ct for 132 33kv 40mva transformer cb no 782 382 and 33kv feeders at 132 kv substation purkul dehradun
Supply of 33kv ct for 132 33kv 40mva transformer cb no 782 382 and 33kv feeders at 132 kv substation purkul dehradun
Read moreProcurement of 132kv/33 kv, 20mva compact mobile gis substation
Procurement of 132kv/33 kv, 20mva&#x0d compact mobile gis substation
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 20/40mva, 132/33kv power transformer sl.no. 120318-3 of 132/33kv central sub station, gevra.
Repairing / rewinding of 20/40mva, 132/33kv power transformer sl.no. 120318-3 of 132/33kv central sub station, gevra.
Read moreof your Industry type