Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lat Pull Down With Fitting Charge For Training Area
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : Lat Pull Down With Fitting Charge Model : Lat Pull Down With Fitting Charge Title : Lat Pull Down With Fitting Charge | 14-01-2024 19:21:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA BOOK DEPOT | Make : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE Model : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE Title : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE | 14-01-2024 19:16:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : NFF-0125 Title : LAT PULL DOWN | 13-01-2024 17:21:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | Make : VIGOUR SPORT Model : VIGOUR SPORT LAT PULL DOWN Title : VIGOUR SPORT LAT PULL DOWN | 16-01-2024 15:11:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | shubham enterprises | Make : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE Model : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE Title : LET PULL DOWN WITH FITTING CHARGE | 14-01-2024 18:49:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shubham enterprises | Item Categories : Lat Pull Down with Fitting Charge for Training Area | 39000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : Lat Pull Down with Fitting Charge for Training Area | 40000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lat Pull Down with Fitting Charge for Training Area | 45000.00 | L3 |
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Request for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreRegular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreof your Industry type