Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of Borewell And Erecting Of Power Pump At Village Digras Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Drilling Of Borewell And Erecting Of Power Pump At Village Digras Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1243230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DIGRAS KH/15TH FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGRAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144580 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of hand pump at digras kh tq basmath dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of hand pump at digras kh tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of power pump in village at tembhurni tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of power pump in village at tembhurni tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of hand pump at ridhora tq basmath dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of hand pump at ridhora tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of poewr pump at kaudgaon tq basmath dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of poewr pump at kaudgaon tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of power pump at sirli tq basmath dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of power pump at sirli tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and erecting of solar pump syatem in village at tembhurni tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Drilling of borewell and erecting of solar pump syatem in village at tembhurni tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type