Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ascertain The Rate Per Metric Ton Of 90 Gsm, 68 Cm, Surface Sized Maplitho Paper In Reel
|
| Description |
Ascertain The Rate Per Metric Ton Of 90 Gsm, 68 Cm, Surface Sized Maplitho Paper In Reel
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL TEXT BOOK CORPORATION LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TBCL_678126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBTBCL-202403-0031 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11, B.T. ROAD, KOLKATA-700056 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1475075 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel on urgent basis
Ascertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel on urgent basis
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel, on urgent basis.
Ascertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel, on urgent basis.
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper (wbbse)
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper (wbbse)
Read more80 gsm, 68 cm, maplitho paper in reel,80 gsm, 58cm maplitho paper in reel and 300 gsm, size-58.5 x 91 cm, art board
80 gsm, 68 cm, maplitho paper in reel,80 gsm, 58cm maplitho paper in reel and 300 gsm, size-58.5 x 91 cm, art board
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreof your Industry type