Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ascertain The Rate Per Metric Ton For Procurement Of 20 Mt 80 Gsm 62 Cm Surface Sized Maplitho Paper In Reel On Urgent Basis
|
| Description |
Ascertain The Rate Per Metric Ton For Procurement Of 20 Mt 80 Gsm 62 Cm Surface Sized Maplitho Paper In Reel On Urgent Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SPL_542507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPL-2023 06-0024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11 BT ROAD SARASWATY PRESS LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ascertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel, on urgent basis.
Ascertain the rate per metric ton for procurement of 20 mt 80 gsm 62cm surface sized maplitho paper in reel, on urgent basis.
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton of 90 gsm, 68 cm, surface sized maplitho paper in reel
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 90 gsm, 68 cm, surface sized maplitho paper in reel
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read more80 gsm, 68 cm, maplitho paper in reel,80 gsm, 58cm maplitho paper in reel and 300 gsm, size-58.5 x 91 cm, art board
80 gsm, 68 cm, maplitho paper in reel,80 gsm, 58cm maplitho paper in reel and 300 gsm, size-58.5 x 91 cm, art board
Read moreSupply of 80 gsm , 61 cm, maplitho paper in reel
Supply of 80 gsm , 61 cm, maplitho paper in reel
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 60 gsm 68 cm, water mark maplitho paper
Read moreProcurement of 30 mt, 70 gsm, 62cm, maplitho paper in reels
Procurement of 30 mt, &#x0d 70 gsm, 62cm, maplitho paper in reels
Read moreProcure imported surface sized maplitho paper
Procure imported surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreof your Industry type