Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nh 305 Sainj Luhri Aut Road Km 0/00 To 97/00 Sh. Construction Of Breast Wall In Random Rubble Masonry At Rd 73/030 To 73/045.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nh 305 Sainj Luhri Aut Road Km 0/00 To 97/00 Sh. Construction Of Breast Wall In Random Rubble Masonry At Rd 73/030 To 73/045.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104876_3 |
|
Reference Number |
535-546 dated 01.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153746 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.00 to 97.00 sh. construction of breast wall in random rubble masonry at rd 73.030 to 73.045
Restoration of rain damages on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.00 to 97.00 sh. construction of breast wall in random rubble masonry at rd 73.030 to 73.045
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00 (sh. construction of u-shape drain at km. 3/00 to 3/180)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00 (sh. construction of u-shape drain at km. 3/00 to 3/180)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00 (sh. construction of u-shape drain at km. 3/00 to 3/180)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00 (sh. construction of u-shape drain at km. 3/00 to 3/180)
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-305 sainj-luhri-aut raod km 0-0 to 97-0 in the state of himachal pradesh
Sh- construction of retaining wall and breast wall in pcc at various reaches between km 2-00 to 75-00
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-305 sainj-luhri-aut raod km 0-0 to 97-0 in the state of himachal pradesh
Sh- construction of retaining wall and breast wall in pcc at various reaches between km 2-00 to 75-00
Read moreSpecial repair to nh 305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 48.080 to 48.120 and wire crate breast wall at rd 48.085 to 48.115
Special repair to nh 305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 48.080 to 48.120 and wire crate breast wall at rd 48.085 to 48.115
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 53/00 (sh p/l 50 mm thick dbm at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00 and 48/00 to 48/320)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 53/00 (sh p/l 50 mm thick dbm at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00 and 48/00 to 48/320)
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h construction of pcc r. wall at rd 21.470 to 21.490
A.r and m.o on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h construction of pcc r. wall at rd 21.470 to 21.490
Read moreSpecial repair on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 45.130 to 45.150
Special repair on nh.305 sainj luhri aut road km 0.000 to 97.000 s.h. construction of wire crate retaining wall at rd 45.130 to 45.150
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00(sh. p/l wbm g-ii and g-iii at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00, 45/850 to 45/950 and 48/00 to 48/320)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 97/00(sh. p/l wbm g-ii and g-iii at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00, 45/850 to 45/950 and 48/00 to 48/320)
Read moreof your Industry type