Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Al Plate 6000 X1500 X4 Mm Irs Gr 5083 H116,Al Plate 6000 X1500 X5 Mm Irs Gr 5083 H116,Al Plate 6000 X1500 X
Description
Organisation Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5713570
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 17, 2024 13:39
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 616 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sam Sandeep K
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation: Cochin Shipyard Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise