Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets Pavement And Side Drains At Chandu Nagar In Mustafabad Constituency (Ac 69) (Regn. No.1100)including Maintenance For 5 Years For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets Pavement And Side Drains At Chandu Nagar In Mustafabad Constituency (Ac 69) (Regn. No.1100)including Maintenance For 5 Years For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_253676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2023-24/Recall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331816 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at chandu nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.1100)including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at chandu nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.1100)including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mustafabad extension, part-2(b) in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at mahalaxmi enclave in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.774) including maintenance for 5 years for the 2023-24
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at mahalaxmi enclave in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.774) including maintenance for 5 years for the 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at moonga nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.509) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at moonga nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.509) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at moonga nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.509) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at moonga nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.509) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at babu nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.1097) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at babu nagar in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.1097) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at g and h, block mustafabad extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at g and h, block mustafabad extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at g and h, block mustafabad extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at g and h, block mustafabad extension in mustafabad constituency (ac-69) (regn. no.995/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of streets pavement and side drains at prem nagar in mustafabad constituency.(ac-69) (regn. no.376/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Improvement of streets pavement and side drains at prem nagar in mustafabad constituency.(ac-69) (regn. no.376/895) including maintenance for 5 years for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type