Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Bridge On Nade Sangwad Mandrulkole Dhebewadi Road Mdr 58 Km. 1/120 Near Sangwad Tal.Patan, Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Bridge On Nade Sangwad Mandrulkole Dhebewadi Road Mdr 58 Km. 1/120 Near Sangwad Tal.Patan, Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_969115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE 106/2023-24 (IInd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr -58 km. 1.120 near sangwad tal. pata , dist. satara
Repairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr -58 km. 1.120 near sangwad tal. pata , dist. satara
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction and design of chowk at nade km (0/00) and gavhanwadi km (2/400) on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58, tal-patan, dist-satara. (maharashtra)
Construction and design of chowk at nade km (0/00) and gavhanwadi km (2/400) on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58, tal-patan, dist-satara. (maharashtra)
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to chh.shivaji maharaj statue premises at nade tal.patan , dist-satara
Improvement to chh.shivaji maharaj statue&#x0d premises at nade tal.patan , dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to dhebewadi bhosagaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar mdr 126 road km 0/800 to 13/600 tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to dhebewadi bhosagaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar mdr 126 road km 0/800 to 13/600 tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement of mdr 57 to sakhari - wadi kotawade (v.r.85) road ,tal.patan, dist.- satara
Improvement of mdr 57 to sakhari - wadi kotawade (v.r.85) road ,tal.patan, dist.- satara
Read moreImprovement and land acquisition to wakanwasti karad dhebewadi sanabur mahind natoshi road mdr - 55 km 50/00 to 52/700 tal.patan, dist.satara. (section-kadamwadi to shindewadi )
Improvement and land acquisition to wakanwasti karad dhebewadi sanabur mahind natoshi road mdr - 55 km 50/00 to 52/700 tal.patan, dist.satara. (section-kadamwadi to shindewadi )
Read moreImprovement of road and land acquisition to wakhanwasti karad dhebewadi sanabur mahind natoshi road mdr-55 km.44/00 to 47/00 (gadagada to kalkewadi boundary), tal.patan, dist.satara
Improvement of road and land acquisition to&#x0d wakhanwasti karad dhebewadi sanabur mahind natoshi road mdr-55&#x0d km.44/00 to 47/00 (gadagada to kalkewadi boundary), tal.patan, dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type