Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Design Of Chowk At Nade Km (0/00) And Gavhanwadi Km (2/400) On Nade Sangwad Mandrulkole Dhebewadi Road Mdr 58, Tal Patan, Dist Satara. (Maharashtra)
|
| Description |
Construction And Design Of Chowk At Nade Km (0/00) And Gavhanwadi Km (2/400) On Nade Sangwad Mandrulkole Dhebewadi Road Mdr 58, Tal Patan, Dist Satara.
(Maharashtra)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_968512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E- TENDER NOTICE NO.83/2023-24 ( EOI) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr -58 km. 1.120 near sangwad tal. pata , dist. satara
Repairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr -58 km. 1.120 near sangwad tal. pata , dist. satara
Read moreRepairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km. 1/120 near sangwad tal.patan, dist. satara.
Repairs to bridge on nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km. 1/120 near sangwad tal.patan, dist. satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to jonjali mandrulkole road tal- patan , dist- satara
Improvement to jonjali mandrulkole road tal- patan , dist- satara
Read moreImprovement to internal raod of gavhanwadi ninaiwasti , tal-patan ,dist- satara.
Improvement to internal raod of gavhanwadi ninaiwasti , tal-patan ,dist- satara.
Read moreImprovement to muslimwasti internal road at dhebewadi , taluka patan , dist satara
Improvement to muslimwasti internal road at dhebewadi , taluka patan , dist satara
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to wakhanwasti karad dhebewadi natoshi road mdr-55 km.23/200 to 76/000 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to wakhanwasti karad dhebewadi natoshi road mdr-55&#x0d km.23/200 to 76/000 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of z p pr school building 3room dhebewadi .tal. patan dist satara
Construction of z p pr school building 3room dhebewadi .tal. patan dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type