Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Approach Road From Karawal Nagar Road Transformer To Pusta Road Shaeed Dinesh Chand Sharma Marg In Karawal Nagar Village By Pdg Steel Rcc Rmc Etc In Ac 70 Karawal Nagar Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Pr Shah N Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Approach Road From Karawal Nagar Road Transformer To Pusta Road Shaeed Dinesh Chand Sharma Marg In Karawal Nagar Village By Pdg Steel Rcc Rmc Etc In Ac 70 Karawal Nagar Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee Pr Shah N Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_274068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/EE(Pr.)/Sh/N/2025-26/74 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 4.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karawal Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320029 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of drains of approach road karawal nagar village (shaheed dinesh chand sharma marg) from transformer to pusta service road in karawal nagar village in ward no. 248 (karawal nagar west) in ac-70 karawal nagar in ee(m)-iv shah (n) zone
Remodeling of drains of approach road karawal nagar village (shaheed dinesh chand sharma marg) from transformer to pusta service road in karawal nagar village in ward no. 248 (karawal nagar west) in ac-70 karawal nagar in ee(m)-iv shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from kishan chand house to old sbi bank in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from kishan chand house to old sbi bank in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from k-232 to k-333 in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from k-232 to k-333 in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from rajpal singh house to k-94 (lakhram house ) in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
.improvement development of road and drain from rajpal singh house to k-94 (lakhram house ) in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreRepairing of iron gates from 0-pusta to 5th pusta in sonia vihar at karawal nagar constituency (ac - 70).
Repairing of iron gates from 0-pusta to 5th pusta in sonia vihar at karawal nagar constituency (ac - 70).
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from poll no. 217 to rajkumar house and its link in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from poll no. 217 to rajkumar house and its link in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement of karawal nagar main road by pdg. rmc patch work for monsoon season in dayalpur ward no. 242 m-ii/shah(n)
Improvement of karawal nagar main road by pdg. rmc patch work for monsoon season in dayalpur ward no. 242 m-ii/shah(n)
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from k-244/1 to h.no. k-101 and its link in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from k-244/1 to h.no. k-101 and its link in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreConstruction of road and side drains of circular road 3rd pusta, sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Construction of road and side drains of circular road 3rd pusta, sonia vihar in karawal nagar constituency (ac-70).
Read moreof your Industry type