Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 13 From 4th Pusta To 3 1/2 Pusta In J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahmpuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 13 From 4th Pusta To 3 1/2 Pusta In J Block Kartar Nagar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 229 Brahmpuri Shah. (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_206738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5221/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BRAHAMPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226094 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Improvement development of gali no. 7 h.no. j-561 4th pusta j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah(n) zone, ac-66
Read moreImprovement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no.2, hno. a-509 to j-55 j-block kartar nagar mishra market 4th pusta brahmpuri by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 4th pusta (ganesh wali and bijji wali gali) in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 1 4th pusta (ganesh wali and bijji wali gali) in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 1 (adhura mandir marg 4th pusta) from h. no. j-1/48 to j-92 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 1 (adhura mandir marg 4th pusta) from h. no. j-1/48 to j-92 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreBeautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Beautification of i love kartar nagar at 4th pusta kartar nagar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 5 from h.no. lemon factory to j-17/4 in j-block kartar nagar 3-1/2 pusta by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone, ac-66
Improvement development of gali no. 5 from h.no. lemon factory to j-17/4 in j-block kartar nagar 3-1/2 pusta by pdg. rmc in brahmpuri ward no. 229, shah(n) zone, ac-66
Read moreI love kartar nagar 4th pusta ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
I love kartar nagar 4th pusta ward no. 229, shah(n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 9 from h. no. j-281/83 to j-281/13 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 10 (3-1/2 pusta) from h. no. j-65 to j-281/c and link from h. no. j-281/6 to j-281/79 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 10 (3-1/2 pusta) from h. no. j-65 to j-281/c and link from h. no. j-281/6 to j-281/79 in j-block kartar nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type