Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blanket Double Bed,Bed Sheet,Pillow Fiber Carpet,Carpet,Micro Oven,Tea Thermos 1 Ltr,Blender Machin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE | - | 26-07-2023 20:58:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | perfect enterprises | - | 26-07-2023 22:28:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 22:37:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 22:46:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | perfect enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blanket Double Bed,Bed Sheet,Pillow fiber Carpet,Carpet,Micro oven,Tea Thermos 1 ltr,Blender machin | 118800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blanket Double Bed,Bed Sheet,Pillow fiber Carpet,Carpet,Micro oven,Tea Thermos 1 ltr,Blender machin | 136254.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blanket Double Bed,Bed Sheet,Pillow fiber Carpet,Carpet,Micro oven,Tea Thermos 1 ltr,Blender machin | 140200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blanket Double Bed,Bed Sheet,Pillow fiber Carpet,Carpet,Micro oven,Tea Thermos 1 ltr,Blender machin | 153782.00 | L4 |