Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Rajapur Dhartale (Musakazi) Road S.H.169 Km0/000 To 1/400, 3/900 To 6/000, 16/000 To 16/300,17/200 To 17/500 And 18/000 To 18/400 Taluka Rajapur District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Rajapur Dhartale (Musakazi) Road S.H.169 Km0/000 To 1/400, 3/900 To 6/000, 16/000 To 16/300,17/200 To 17/500 And 18/000 To 18/400 Taluka Rajapur District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931679_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-38 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circle Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dadh bk to daryabai mala road ( v.r -18) km0/000 to 2/000tal .rahata
S.t.b.t. to dadh bk to daryabai mala road ( v.r -18) km0/000 to 2/000tal .rahata
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and cd work at ravan house to musakazi road in rajapur municipal council tal rajapur dist ratnagiri
Construction of protection wall and cd work at ravan house to musakazi road in rajapur municipal council tal rajapur dist ratnagiri
Read moreS.c. b.t. to road from dhartale mogare rajwadi road v.r. 3, km 0/000 to 0/700 tal. rajapur (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
S.c. b.t. to road from dhartale mogare rajwadi road v.r. 3, km 0/000 to 0/700 tal. rajapur (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreOne years maintanance of road sh 158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road mdr 96 km.0/000 to 16/500, section km.0/000 to 1/800, 2/900 to 3/400, 9/100 to 10/000, 16/100 to 16/500. tal.palus dist.sangli.
One years maintanance of road sh 158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road mdr 96 km.0/000 to 16/500, section km.0/000 to 1/800, 2/900 to 3/400, 9/100 to 10/000, 16/100 to 16/500. tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreC/o ronkaryali to harijan basti nautour km0/000 to 1/210
F/c 5/7 mtrs wide road in km0/000 to 0/800 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/000 to 0/015
Read moreSpecial repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Special repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road m.d.r. 68 km. 0/500 to 2/000, 4/000 to 6/000, 7/000 to 8/000 and 13/000 to 14/350 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to rajapur gothane doniwade soundal road m.d.r. 68 km. 0/500 to 2/000, 4/000 to 6/000, 7/000 to 8/000 and 13/000 to 14/350 taluka rajapur district ratnagiri.
Read moreC/o link road from mohan to bagthal km0/000 to 1/515
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 0/000 to 0/450 and p/l kharanja stone soling in km 0/000 to 0/450
Read moreImprovements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type