Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prd 10 Improvement To Service Road Form Both Bank Of Lingipur Distributary From Rd.11.66 Km To 13.100 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Service Road Form Both Bank Of Lingipur Distributary From Rd.11.66 Km To 13.100 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(1) construction of v.r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 6.739 km. near village barimunda majhisahi
Construction of v.r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 6.739 km. near village barimunda majhisahi
Read moreBank strengthening from rd 7.00 km to 7.30 km of koimetla distributary and bank widening from rd 0.50 km to rd 2.00 km of koimetla minor of koimetla distributary
Bank strengthening from rd 7.00 km to 7.30 km of koimetla distributary and bank widening from rd 0.50 km to rd 2.00 km of koimetla minor of koimetla distributary
Read more(16) construction of v. r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 1.842 km. near village khairapada brahmansahi
Construction of v. r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 1.842 km. near village khairapada brahmansahi
Read moreImprovement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Read moreSlope protection on both sides of padmapur distributary from rd 8.920 km to 9.100 km.
Canal maintenance works
Read moreSlope protection on both sides of padmapur distributary from rd 8.920 km to 9.100 km.
Canal maintenance
Read morePrd-02 - concrete lining to phulnakhara distributary from rd.5.573 km to 9.601 km of kakatpur branch canal system
Canal lining work
Read morePrd-05-improvement to right bank of river daya from rd.23.80 km to 31.00 km
Improvement to right bank of river daya from rd.23.80 km to 31.00 km
Read moreRenovation and construction of canal syphon and jacketing to canal syphon hume pipe at rd 13.100 km and repair to canal syphon at rd 12.100 km of tatiguda distributary.
Renovation and construction of canal syphon and jacketing to canal syphon hume pipe at rd 13.100 km and repair to canal syphon at rd 12.100 km of tatiguda distributary.
Read morePid-04-improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Read moreof your Industry type