Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of The Competitive Bidding Through On E Tender Basis Only At Km. 13.400 At Sanagajata Toll Plaza For The Section From Km. 0.00 To Km. 47.86 (Chaibasa Kandra Sec
|
| Description |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of The Competitive Bidding Through On E Tender Basis Only At Km. 13.400 At Sanagajata Toll Plaza For The Section From Km. 0.00 To Km. 47.86 (Chaibasa Kandra Sec
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_97164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/CHAIBASA/2024-25/17 (02nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 24.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | west singhbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130568 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 3.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 3.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to&#x0d km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa-kandra section (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Rfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa-kandra section (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa- kandra road sh-05 (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Rfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa- kandra road sh-05 (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type