Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 075/24 25 Aanakallunkal Pulluveli Road Concreting In Ward 3 Kuravilangad G P Retender
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 075/24 25 Aanakallunkal Pulluveli Road Concreting In Ward 3 Kuravilangad G P Retender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712108_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/AE/KVGD/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuravilangad G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154969 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
119/26 ezhupunna g p rennovation of pulluveli road-road renovation
119/26 ezhupunna g p&#x0d rennovation of pulluveli road-road&#x0d renovation
Read moreEms road maintenance in ward8 in kuravilangad g p
Ems road maintenance in ward8 in kuravilangad g p
Read morePro. no. 030/24-25 thottuva indiragiri kaliyarthottam road maintenance in ward 13 of kuravilangad g p
Pro. no. 030/24-25 thottuva indiragiri kaliyarthottam road maintenance in ward 13 of kuravilangad g p
Read morePro no. 217/24-25 installation of net for public well near gramodhyanam in kuravilangad g p
Pro no. 217/24-25 installation of net for public well near gramodhyanam in kuravilangad g p
Read morePro no.090/24-25 maintenance of karmalagiri drinking water scheme in w6 in kuravilangad g p
Pro no.090/24-25 maintenance of karmalagiri drinking water scheme in w6 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreKaniyodi lane concreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Kaniyodi lane concreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreCherukarapara lane cncreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Cherukarapara lane cncreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Read morePakalomattam pullukala road maintenance in ward 7 in kuravilangad g p
Pakalomattam pullukala road maintenance in ward 7 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreGanamvilla karmmalagiri lane concreating in ward 6 in kuravilangad g p
Ganamvilla karmmalagiri lane concreating in ward 6 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreVadayaparambu edassery road concreating in ward 11 in kuravilangad g p
Vadayaparambu edassery road concreating in ward 11 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type