Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 030/24 25 Thottuva Indiragiri Kaliyarthottam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Of Kuravilangad G P
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 030/24 25 Thottuva Indiragiri Kaliyarthottam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Of Kuravilangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/AE/LID_EW/KVGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuravilangad G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182556 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
172/24 maintenance of thottuva indiragiri kaliyarthottam road in ward 13 in kuravilangad g
172/24 maintenance of thottuva indiragiri kaliyarthottam road in ward 13 in kuravilangad g
Read more66/24-25 oonnukallumthotti pullukala road concreating in ward 13 in kuravilangad g p
66/24-25 oonnukallumthotti pullukala road concreating in ward 13 in kuravilangad g p
Read morePro. no. 075/24-25 aanakallunkal pulluveli road concreting in ward 3 kuravilangad g p retender
Pro. no. 075/24-25 aanakallunkal pulluveli road concreting in ward 3 kuravilangad g p retender&#x0d
Read morePro no. 217/24-25 installation of net for public well near gramodhyanam in kuravilangad g p
Pro no. 217/24-25 installation of net for public well near gramodhyanam in kuravilangad g p
Read morePro no.090/24-25 maintenance of karmalagiri drinking water scheme in w6 in kuravilangad g p
Pro no.090/24-25 maintenance of karmalagiri drinking water scheme in w6 in kuravilangad g p
Read morePro no. 096 25-26 baalavadi nellikunnel jaigiri chirathadam road maintenance in ward 1 of kuravilangad g p re-tender
Pro no. 096 25-26 baalavadi nellikunnel jaigiri chirathadam road maintenance in ward 1 of kuravilangad g p re-tender
Read moreEms road maintenance in ward8 in kuravilangad g p
Ems road maintenance in ward8 in kuravilangad g p
Read more208/24-25 building construction for self employment for women in kuravilangad g p
208/24-25 building construction for self employment for women in kuravilangad g p
Read moreKaniyodi lane concreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Kaniyodi lane concreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreCherukarapara lane cncreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Cherukarapara lane cncreating in ward 10 in kuravilangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type