Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Mft (Ph No.309703) Reagent For Hdl Cholesterol Estimation 🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Reagent For The Estimation Of High Density Lipoprotein (Hdl) Cholesterol In Patient Samples. 🩺 The Reagents Are Specifically Intended For Use With The Roche Cobas C311 Equipment. 🧪 📅 Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications And Adhere To The Submission Timeline. Keywords: Mft, Reagent, Hdl Cholesterol, Roche Cobas C311, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Medical Supplies
Particulars Details
Title
Mft (Ph No.309703) Reagent For Estimation Of Hdl Cholesterol In Patient Samples For Use In Roche Cobas C311 Equipment
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106238429
Reference
Number
82240725
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106280447/viewNitPdf_4513329.pdf

Start Date March 16, 2024 15:34
End Date
Expired 13/05/2024

Expired 846 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.