Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Reagents Ministry Of Railways 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:309582) Reagent For The Estimation Of Calcium In Patients' Samples, Compatible With Roche Cobas C311 Equipment. 🔬 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Bid, Including All Necessary Details As Specified In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Mft, Reagents, Calcium Estimation, Roche Cobas C311, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Supplies, Tender, Healthcare, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:309582) Reagent For Estimation Of Calcium In Patients Samples For Use In Roche Cobas C311 Equipment
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106277466 |
|
Reference Number |
82240651 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106277466/viewNitPdf_4503637.pdf |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mft (ph no.:309722) reagent for estimation of phosphorous in patients samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309552) reagent for estimation of amylase in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309813) reagent for estimation of alt in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309532) reagent for estimation of albumin in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309803) reagent for estimation of ast in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309552) reagent for estimation of amylase in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309668) reagent for estimation of glucose in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.309863) reagent for estimation of triglycerides in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.309592) reagent for estimation of cholesterol in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:309843) reagent for estimation of total protein in patient samples for use in roche cobas c311 equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type