Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Urgent Tender For Reagents Ministry Of Railways 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Reagents For The Estimation Of Alanine Aminotransferase (Alt) In Patient Samples, Compatible With Roche Cobas C311 Equipment. 🔬 📅 Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications And Adhere To The Submission Timeline. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The High Quality Standards Required For Medical Diagnostics. Keywords: Mft, Reagents, Alanine Aminotransferase, Roche Cobas C311, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Diagnostics, Tender, Government Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Mft (Ph No.:309813) Reagent For Estimation Of Alt In Patient Samples For Use In Roche Cobas C311 Equipment
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106280848
Reference
Number
82240720
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106280848/viewNitPdf_4514260.pdf

Start Date March 18, 2024 16:59
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 842 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.