Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tesco Tape 0.5 Inch Nichiban Colour Red Blue Black Green Yellow White Brown,Tesco Tape 0.5 Inch Nic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4115092 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 01:06:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 15:16:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPREME TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 15:08:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 13:28:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NICHIBAN COLOUR RED BLUE BLACK GREEN YELLOW WHITE BROWN,TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NIC | 41160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPREME TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NICHIBAN COLOUR RED BLUE BLACK GREEN YELLOW WHITE BROWN,TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NIC | 44760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NICHIBAN COLOUR RED BLUE BLACK GREEN YELLOW WHITE BROWN,TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NIC | 52030.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NICHIBAN COLOUR RED BLUE BLACK GREEN YELLOW WHITE BROWN,TESCO TAPE 0.5 INCH NIC | 147055.00 | L4 |