Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Highlighter Luxor,Drawing Sheet White Blue Pink And Yellow,Colour Tape Nichiban One And Half Inch R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYAMOYEE ENTERPRISE | - | 15-02-2024 12:12:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAHUL TRADERS | - | 14-02-2024 16:34:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 16:52:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAHUL TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Highlighter Luxor,Drawing Sheet White Blue Pink and yellow,Colour Tape Nichiban one and half inch R | 38965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Highlighter Luxor,Drawing Sheet White Blue Pink and yellow,Colour Tape Nichiban one and half inch R | 42180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAYAMOYEE ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Highlighter Luxor,Drawing Sheet White Blue Pink and yellow,Colour Tape Nichiban one and half inch R | 47535.00 | L3 |