Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)improvement And Stbt , Widening On Sawalgaon Borgaon Parsodi Navegaon Makta To Kothulana To Kurza To Nandgaon Road Mdr 132 ,K.M 13/500 To 16/00 (From Kurza To Nandgaon Village ) Tah Bramhapuri ,Distt Chandrapur And 2)improvement Stbt Widening Kur
|
| Description |
1)improvement And Stbt , Widening On Sawalgaon Borgaon Parsodi Navegaon Makta To Kothulana To Kurza To Nandgaon Road Mdr 132 ,K.M 13/500 To 16/00 (From Kurza To Nandgaon Village ) Tah Bramhapuri ,Distt Chandrapur And 2)improvement Stbt Widening Kur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/32-3/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753094 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S. r. to sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road (kothulana to kurza ) k.m 10/00 to 12/00 tah - bramhapuri distt - chandrapur
S. r. to sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road (kothulana to kurza ) k.m 10/00 to 12/00 tah - bramhapuri distt - chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at bhutinala near kurza village on sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road mdr - 132 km. 11/200 tah. bramhapuri dist. chandrapur
Construction of major bridge at bhutinala near kurza village on sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navegaon makta to kothulana to kurza to nandgaon road mdr - 132 km. 11/200 tah. bramhapuri dist. chandrapur
Read moreProviding 1 years annual maintainance of sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navgaon makta kothulana kurza nandgaon road (mdr -132) km-0/00 to 14/600 in ta- bramhapuri ,distt -chandrapur
Providing 1 years annual maintainance of sawalgaon borgaon parsodi navgaon makta kothulana kurza nandgaon road (mdr -132) km-0/00 to 14/600 in ta- bramhapuri ,distt -chandrapur
Read moreImprovement stbt and widening to nh353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapuri bondegaon khandala kanhalgaon bhaleshwar pimpalgaon bhosale khambtalodhi kothulana makta sondri to nadighat road mdr133 (from pimpalgaon to khambtal
Improvement stbt and widening to nh353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapuri bondegaon khandala kanhalgaon bhaleshwar pimpalgaon bhosale khambtalodhi kothulana makta sondri to nadighat road mdr133 (from pimpalgaon to khambtal
Read moreImprovement and stbt and widening to mendki jugnala betala sawalgaon chikhalgaon ladaj road (mdr 78 ) km-19/00 to 20/500 tah-bramhapuri ,distt- chandrapur and 2)rebuilt with stbt to nh353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapur
Improvement and stbt and widening to mendki jugnala betala sawalgaon chikhalgaon ladaj road (mdr 78 ) km-19/00 to 20/500 tah-bramhapuri ,distt- chandrapur and 2)rebuilt with stbt to nh353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh 353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapuri bondegaon khandala kanhalgaon bhaleshawar pimpalgaon bhosale khatamtalalodhi kothulana makta sondri to nadighat road mdr -133(from kanhalgaon to nandgaon to bha
Special repairs to nh 353d to tumadi mendha saigata lakhapur mararmendha khed bramhapuri bondegaon khandala kanhalgaon bhaleshawar pimpalgaon bhosale khatamtalalodhi kothulana makta sondri to nadighat road mdr -133(from kanhalgaon to nandgaon to bha
Read moreStbt to babhulgaon to nandgaon road at bbhulgaon , tal.rahuri dist ahmednagar
Stbt to babhulgaon to nandgaon road at bbhulgaon , tal.rahuri dist ahmednagar
Read moreimprovement to bhishnoor parsodi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
improvement to bhishnoor parsodi road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement nandur to darhel tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement nandur to darhel tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to parsodi to bopapur road (vr-59) in tahasil narkhed dist. nagpur
Improvement to parsodi to bopapur road (vr-59) in tahasil narkhed dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type