Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capital Overhauling Of Generator, Exciter And Associated Works And Re Grouting Of Generator End Shield Support Stool Piece Sole Plate Of U 7 500 Mw At Kahalgaon Tps Ntpc, Bihar.
|
| Description |
Capital Overhauling Of Generator, Exciter And Associated Works And Re Grouting Of Generator End Shield Support Stool Piece Sole Plate Of U 7 500 Mw At Kahalgaon Tps Ntpc, Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_804094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER-PUR-KGN-S614-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAHALGAON TPS, NTPC, BIHAR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108795 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Capital overhauling of generator, exciter and associated works and re-grouting of generator end shield support stool piece sole plate of u-7 500 mw at kahalgaon tps- ntpc, bihar
Capital overhauling of generator, exciter and associated works and re-grouting of generator end shield support stool piece sole plate of u-7 500 mw at kahalgaon tps- ntpc, bihar
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator, exciter and associated works of u-7, 500 mw at kahalgaon tps- ntpc, bihar.
Capital overhauling of generator, exciter and associated works of u-7, 500 mw at kahalgaon tps- ntpc, bihar.
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator exciter and associated works of u 7 500 mw at kahalgaon tps ntpc bihar
Capital overhauling of generator exciter and associated works of u 7 500 mw at kahalgaon tps ntpc bihar
Read moreRegrouting of exciter bed foot sole plates unit-7, 500 mw (kwu design) at kahalgaon stps, ntpc, bihar.
Regrouting of exciter bed foot sole plates unit-7, 500 mw (kwu design) at kahalgaon stps, ntpc, bihar.
Read moreRegrouting of exciter bed foot sole plates unit-7, 500 mw (kwu design) at kahalgaon stps, ntpc, bihar.
Regrouting of exciter bed foot sole plates unit-7, 500 mw (kwu design) at kahalgaon stps, ntpc, bihar.
Read moreOverhauling of turbine, hp module replacement and generator overhauling including repair of grouting of stool piece sole plates of generator as per scope of work of unit 6, 500 mw (kwu design) at ntpc farakka stps, west bengal
Overhauling of turbine, hp module replacement and generator overhauling including repair of grouting of stool piece sole plates of generator as per scope of work of unit6, 500 mw (kwu design) at ntpc farakka stps, west bengal
Read moreAnnual overhauling of generator and exciter without rotor thread out for 500 mw u-5 ntpc kahalgaon.
Annual overhauling of generator and exciter without rotor thread out for 500 mw u-5 ntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreAnnual overhauling of generator and exciter without rotor thread out for 500 mw u-5 ntpc kahalgaon
Annual overhauling of generator and exciter without rotor thread out for 500 mw u-5 ntpc kahalgaon
Read moreGeneral overhauling of turbine, generator and valve etc. of unit-2 (210mw) at kahalgaon tps, ntpc, bihar .
General overhauling of turbine, generator and valve etc. of unit-2 (210mw) at kahalgaon tps, ntpc, bihar .
Read moreGeneral overhauling of turbine, generator and valve etc. of unit-2, 210mw at kahalgaon tps, ntpc, bihar.
General overhauling of turbine, generator and valve etc. of unit-2, 210mw at kahalgaon tps, ntpc, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type