Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Tender For Supply Vacuum Interrupter( Botel) Suitable For 11 Kv Stealmec Make Vcb And Closing Coil Bhel (Bhel Make Vcb) With Complet Plunger Assembly And Closing Coil Stealmec (Stelmec Make Vcb) With Complet Plunger Assembly Under Gm (Oand M) Mp
|
| Description |
Open Tender For Supply Vacuum Interrupter( Botel) Suitable For 11 Kv Stealmec Make Vcb And Closing Coil Bhel (Bhel Make Vcb) With Complet Plunger Assembly And Closing Coil Stealmec (Stelmec Make Vcb) With Complet Plunger Assembly Under Gm (Oand M) Mp
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/O and M/PUR/2794 DATE 15-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office MPMkVVCL Pratap Talkies Harda Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of trip coil stealmec with plunger, trip coil stealmec, closing coil stealmec, conical washer 19 mm,16 mm
Supply of trip coil stealmec with plunger, trip coil stealmec, closing coil stealmec, conical washer 19 mm,16 mm
Read more11 kv trip coil make stealmec with plunger and 11 kv trip coil make schinder stealmec
11 kv trip coil make stealmec with plunger and 11 kv trip coil make schinder stealmec
Read moreTrip/closing coil for 11/33 kv vcb make- bhel, shreem, erl, crompton, alstom, s and s, stelmec, schneider.
Trip/closing coil for 11/33 kv vcb make- bhel, shreem, erl, crompton, alstom, s and s, stelmec, schneider.
Read moreBig gear make stealmec cromton small gear make crompton stelmec
Big gear make stealmec cromton small gear make crompton stelmec
Read moreTrip coil suitable for 11 kv vcb make- stelmec, bhel, shreem, crompton, essun, scheinder ,alstrom
Trip coil suitable for 11 kv vcb make- stelmec, bhel, shreem, crompton, essun, scheinder ,alstrom
Read moreClosing coil with planzer assembly suitable 11 kv make stelmec
Closing coil with planzer assembly suitable 11 kv make stelmec
Read moreM8589346058 - auxiliary switch bhel vcb,m8589330547 - closing coil 25211001563-009 bhel vcb,m859123
Read more
Vacuum interrupter for 33 kv vcb make- crompton, stelmec, bhel
Vacuum interrupter for 33 kv vcb make- crompton, stelmec, bhel
Read more11 kv closing coil - bhel, stelmec, crompton, erl, scheinder, sands, 33 kv closing coil - stelmec, crompton, (oti meter) oil temperature indicator, (wti meter) winding temperature indicator
11 kv closing coil - bhel, stelmec, crompton, erl, scheinder, sands, 33 kv closing coil - stelmec, crompton, (oti meter) oil temperature indicator, (wti meter) winding temperature indicator
Read moreSupply of auxiliary switch for stelmec, bhel, magawin essun make vcb
Supply of auxiliary switch for stelmec, bhel, magawin essun make vcb
Read moreof your Industry type