Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trip Coil With Assembly Suitable For 11 Kv Stelmec Make Vcb
|
| Description |
Trip Coil With Assembly Suitable For 11 Kv Stelmec Make Vcb
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_308288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OndM/SHEO/PUR/23-24/15/2198 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Cicle Office Sheopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTrip coil with assembly suitable for 33 kv stelmec make vcb trip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv schnider make vcb
Trip coil with assembly suitable for 33 kv stelmec make vcb&#x0d trip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv schnider make vcb&#x0d
Read moreTrip coil 30volt dc with assembly/planzer suitable for 11 kv vcb, make- stelmec
Trip coil 30volt dc with assembly/planzer suitable for 11 kv vcb, make- stelmec
Read moreTrip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv vcb make bhel
Trip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv vcb make bhel
Read moreTrip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv vcb make bhel
Trip coil with assembly suitable for 11 kv vcb make bhel
Read moreClosing coil with planzer assembly suitable 11 kv make stelmec
Closing coil with planzer assembly suitable 11 kv make stelmec
Read moreTrip coil with assembly suitable for 33/11 kv bhel make vcb
Trip coil with assembly suitable for 33/11 kv bhel make vcb
Read moreTrip coil with assembly suitable for 33/11 kv bhel make vcb
Trip coil with assembly suitable for 33/11 kv bhel make vcb
Read moreof your Industry type