Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Repairing Of 1 No. 175 Hp 550 V Auto Starter Of Amba Speed Make Sl. No. Ss/76/2007 08 Installed At Jeenagora Weigh Bridge Local Id Jg/ Sw/100 A/11 Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Partial Repairing Of 1 No. 175 Hp 550 V Auto Starter Of Amba Speed Make Sl. No. Ss/76/2007 08 Installed At Jeenagora Weigh Bridge Local Id Jg/ Sw/100 A/11 Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/061 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer at jeenagora colliery local id no. bccl/jg/tran/50 kva/05 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer at jeenagora colliery local id no. bccl/jg/tran/50 kva/05 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of shed at 6 no. sub-station jeenagora durga mandir sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of shed at 6 no. sub-station jeenagora durga mandir sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 350 amps 440 volts welding transformer local id. no. bccl/jg/tr/440 v/30 at jeenagora ocp of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding of 350 amps 440 volts welding transformer local id. no. bccl/jg/tr/440 v/30 at jeenagora ocp of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreInternal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Internal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from 2 no. workshop marigodam for surunga basti paharigora basti under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from 2 no. workshop marigodam for surunga basti paharigora basti under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreA) di of a section of 2 wire 220v overhead line from jeenagora office to jms school jeenagora near jeenagora post office and (b)erection of 220 v overhead line at jeenagora office and marigodam under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg collier
A) di of a section of 2 wire 220v overhead line from jeenagora office to jms school jeenagora near jeenagora post office and (b)erection of 220 v overhead line at jeenagora office and marigodam under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg collier
Read morePreventive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv overhead line bhulan-i feeder from dg sub-station bhulan bararee to jeenagora and golden sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Preventive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv overhead line bhulan-i feeder from dg sub-station bhulan bararee to jeenagora and golden sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read more(a)complete repairing/ overhauling of 600 amps 550v/600v crompton parkinson make sl.no. 5006a (b) partial repairing/ overhauling of 525 kw 3.3 kv nflp vcb star-delta-starter sl.no. ht-736 of amal.nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area
(a)complete repairing/ overhauling of 600 amps 550v/600v crompton parkinson make sl.no. 5006a (b) partial repairing/ overhauling of 525 kw 3.3 kv nflp vcb star-delta-starter sl.no. ht-736 of amal.nt-st-jg ocp under lodna area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (local id.no. bccl/jg/sw/550v/25 ) at paharigora sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (local id.no. bccl/jg/sw/550v/25 ) at paharigora sub-station of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePrive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv o/h line of bhulan-i feeder from d.g.sub-station to durga mandir s/s south via jeenagora of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Prive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv o/h line of bhulan-i feeder from d.g.sub-station to durga mandir s/s south via jeenagora of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area..
Read moreof your Industry type