Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. L.T. O.C.B.Switch 550 Volts 200 Amps Kilburn Make Sd 15 (Local Id.No. Bccl/Jg/Sw/550 V/25 ) At Paharigora Sub Station Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No. L.T. O.C.B.Switch 550 Volts 200 Amps Kilburn Make Sd 15 (Local Id.No. Bccl/Jg/Sw/550 V/25 ) At Paharigora Sub Station Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/301 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 636 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311352 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 2 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (1) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/01 (2) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/02 ocb of n.s. workshop under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 2 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (1) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/01 (2) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/02 ocb of n.s. workshop under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer at jeenagora colliery local id no. bccl/jg/tran/50 kva/05 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer at jeenagora colliery local id no. bccl/jg/tran/50 kva/05 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from 2 no. workshop marigodam for surunga basti paharigora basti under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from 2 no. workshop marigodam for surunga basti paharigora basti under jeenagora section of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreInternal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Internal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 350 amps 440 volts welding transformer local id. no. bccl/jg/tr/440 v/30 at jeenagora ocp of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding of 350 amps 440 volts welding transformer local id. no. bccl/jg/tr/440 v/30 at jeenagora ocp of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 215 kw /3.3 kv 1488 rpm maa make motor local id.no. bccl/ jg/215 kw/ motor/10 of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 215 kw /3.3 kv 1488 rpm maa make motor local id.no. bccl/ jg/215 kw/ motor/10 of amal nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read more(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read more(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
Read moreRepairing of assembly tower of idm 30 drill 201406832 at ant-st-jg ocp, lodna area.at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl
1. gouging of cracked bare tower. 2. v joint bead welding on cracked portion by steel electrode. 3. old plate cutting from grounded machine.
Read moreof your Industry type