Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mfd Multi Function Device Ricoh Model No Mo2014 D,Utp Cable Cat 6,16 Port Switch D Link,16 Port Swit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 30-01-2024 14:45:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 23-01-2024 18:12:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 11:05:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shivacomputers | - | 26-01-2024 11:22:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 11:10:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Multi Function Device RICOH model No MO2014D,UTP cable cat 6,16 Port Switch D link,16 Port Swit | 83000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Multi Function Device RICOH model No MO2014D,UTP cable cat 6,16 Port Switch D link,16 Port Swit | 85260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shivacomputers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Multi Function Device RICOH model No MO2014D,UTP cable cat 6,16 Port Switch D link,16 Port Swit | 86470.00 | L3 |