Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Girls School Dress,Girls Shoe,Girls Blazer,Girls Socks
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Welfare and Scheduled Caste (SC) Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 02:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS
1043304
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANASHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS Title : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS | 31-08-2023 12:06:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | PRATISHTHA | Make : MANIDHARI SILK MILLS Model : GIRLS DRESS Title : GIRLS DRESS | 27-08-2023 12:45:14 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | Make : NA Model : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS Title : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS | 31-08-2023 11:47:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | Item Categories : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS,GIRLS SHOE,GIRLS BLAZER,GIRLS SOCKS | 1043304.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHANASHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS,GIRLS SHOE,GIRLS BLAZER,GIRLS SOCKS | 1399932.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS | NA | GIRLS SCHOOL DRESS | 972 | ₹ 582228.000 |
| GIRLS SHOE | NA | GIRLS SHOE | 486 | ₹ 96714.000 |
| GIRLS BLAZER | NA | GIRLS BLAZER | 210 | ₹ 314790.000 |
| GIRLS SOCKS | NA | GIRLS SOCKS | 972 | ₹ 49572.000 |
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreConstruction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type