Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22884/25 Sri. Adv. Raja Mla, Kanthalloor Grama Panchayat Missionvayal Kattiyanad Chanalmedu Road Taring
|
| Description |
22884/25 Sri. Adv. Raja Mla, Kanthalloor Grama Panchayat Missionvayal Kattiyanad Chanalmedu Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_776198_4 |
|
Reference Number |
11-(7)-2025-26-AE-LID-EW-KTLR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290548 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Read moreLac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Lac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Read moreAc-ads-project no.22886/25-sri adv. a. raja mla, puthoor bridge approch road concrete at kanthalloor
Lac-ads-project no.22886/25-sri adv. a. raja mla, puthoor bridge approch road concrete at kanthalloor gp-general civil work-1-2024-2025.&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-geral civil work-2022-23
Lac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-geral civil work-2022-23
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-2025 adv. sri. sebastain
Mla-sdf-2024-2025 adv. sri. sebastain&#x0d kulathunkal mla,poonjar&#x0d constituency,erattupetta municipality&#x0d puthuparambil parambu road&#x0d concreting w/12-general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2025-26 missionvayal kattinad road concrete and kovilkadavu dhindhukombu road concrete in kanthalloor gp
Lac ads mla ads 2025-26 missionvayal kattinad road concrete and kovilkadavu dhindhukombu road concrete in kanthalloor gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2022-23 sri. adv. sajeev joseph mla-construction of pharmacy building for phc in eruvessy grama panchayath-general civil work
Building
Read moreSri adv job michel mla changanassery constituency-sh schoolcrimitorium road construction
Sri adv job michel mla changanassery constituency-sh school sndp crimitorium road construction
Read moreMlasdf 2024-25 - adv. chandy oommen mla - puthuppally lac - peraloor perambra road construction w-6 pampady grama panchayat
General civil work - road construction
Read moreof your Industry type