Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Sri Adv. A.Raja Mla Kanthalloor Grama Panchayath Kanthalloor Guhanadapuram Kuttiyar Road Construction
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Sri Adv. A.Raja Mla Kanthalloor Grama Panchayath Kanthalloor Guhanadapuram Kuttiyar Road Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591297_2 |
|
Reference Number |
101/AE/LSGD/KTLR/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-geral civil work-2022-23
Lac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-geral civil work-2022-23
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Lac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Read more22884/25-sri. adv. raja mla, kanthalloor grama panchayat missionvayal - kattiyanad - chanalmedu road taring
22884/25-sri. adv. raja mla, kanthalloor grama panchayat missionvayal - kattiyanad - chanalmedu road taring
Read moreLac ads 2023 24 mla adv sri vincent mla kovalam lac mannarakkandam mavaramthottam chanalkkara road in balaramapuram gp
Road
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath
Lac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAc-ads-project no.22886/25-sri adv. a. raja mla, puthoor bridge approch road concrete at kanthalloor
Lac-ads-project no.22886/25-sri adv. a. raja mla, puthoor bridge approch road concrete at kanthalloor gp-general civil work-1-2024-2025.&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2021-22 sri t i madhusuthanan mla payyannur lac-mar sebastian vellappilly road in cherupuzh grama panchayath
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal &#x0d mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian &#x0d kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi &#x0d purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreMla - ads 2022-2023 aathivayalkottanadu concrete road in meppadi grama panchayathkalpatta lac (work proposed by hon,ble mla, sri. adv. t. siddique,kalpatta lac) (project no. 19690)
Mla - ads 2022-2023 aathivayalkottanadu concrete road in meppadi grama&#x0d panchayathkalpatta lac (work proposed by hon,ble mla, sri. adv. t. siddique,kalpatta lac) (project no. 19690)
Read moreof your Industry type