Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydraulic Head,Supply Pump,Service Kit,Td Piston,Injector Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3930556
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 17:39
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUTO TRADERS - 15-09-2023 20:53:34 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANALISHA DIESEL - 12-09-2023 17:23:04 MII Qualified
3 RST ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 21:00:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MANALISHA DIESEL,CHARDUAR ROAD, BALIPARA.(MII) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,TD PISTON,INJECTOR ASSY 27683.31 L1
2 AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,TD PISTON,INJECTOR ASSY 31817.00 L2
3 RST ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : HYDRAULIC HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,TD PISTON,INJECTOR ASSY 32178.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise