Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadala 180 Constituency Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Line Near Mehek Garment Shop At Prabuddha Nagar Road No39 In Beat No 201 F South Ward
|
| Description |
Wadala 180 Constituency&Amp#X0d
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Line Near Mehek Garment Shop At Prabuddha Nagar Road No39 In Beat No 201 &Amp#X0d
F South Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1026170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/6913 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14307 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794492 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near s3 garments shastri nagar sewri cross road in beat no 201 f south
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near s3 garments shastri nagar sewri cross road in beat no 201 f south&#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of pathway in bhoiwada cemetery in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of pathway in bhoiwada cemetery in beat no 201 in f south ward &#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line chameli masjid prabudh nagar at road no. 39 in beat no. 201 f/south ward .
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line chameli masjid prabudh nagar at road no. 39 in beat no. 201 f/south ward .
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near hanif shaikh pratap nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near hanif shaikh pratap nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward &#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near a to z telecom shastri nagar sewri cross road in beat no 201 f south
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near a to z telecom shastri nagar sewri cross road in beat no 201 f south&#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near iqbal enterprises seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near iqbal enterprises seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward &#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency imp of passage and drainage line system near dr navin gada in sewree cross road in beat no 201 in fs ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d imp of passage and drainage line system near dr navin gada in sewree cross road in beat no 201 in fs ward
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near mehboob kashim ali shekh house baras wala shastri nagar sewri cross road wadala in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near mehboob kashim ali shekh house baras wala shastri nagar sewri cross road wadala in beat no 201 in f south ward
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near room no. fs-080/492, aadarsh nagar,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no.201 f/south.
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near room no. fs-080/492, aadarsh nagar,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no.201 f/south.
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near javed shaikh house seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near javed shaikh house seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Read moreof your Industry type