Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Basheerapur Fp At Design Km 350.709 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Aligarh Kanpur Section From Design Kilometer 302.108 To Kilometer 373.085of National Highway Number 91 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation At Basheerapur Fp At Design Km 350.709 For The Use Of Four And More Lane Of Aligarh Kanpur Section From Design Kilometer 302.108 To Kilometer 373.085of National Highway Number 91 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_197904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/ Basheerapur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216509 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender basheerapur fee plaza at design km 350.709 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section of nh 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender basheerapur fee plaza at design km 350.709 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section of nh 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender tarwa deva fp located at design km 299.507 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section from design km 240.897 to km 302.108 of nh 91 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender tarwa deva fp located at design km 299.507 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section from design km 240.897 to km 302.108 of nh 91 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at shahpur fp at design km 232.600 for the use of four lane of simaria khagaria section from design kilometer 206.050 to kilometer 266.282 of national highway number 31 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at shahpur fp at design km 232.600 for the use of four lane of simaria khagaria section from design kilometer 206.050 to kilometer 266.282 of national highway number 31 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bahala fp at km 100.500 of alwar to nuh section from design kilometer 92.400 to kilometer 127.350 of national highway 248a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bahala fp at km 100.500 of alwar to nuh section from design kilometer 92.400 to kilometer 127.350 of national highway 248a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520 (existing km126.510 to km135.740) of national highway number 214 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520 (existing km126.510 to km135.740) of national highway number 214 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for newadakanthi fp at design km 405.650 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh kanpur section of national highway number 91 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for newadakanthi fp at design km 405.650 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh kanpur section of national highway number 91 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for newadakanthi fp at design km 405.650 for the use of 4 and more lane of aligarh kanpur section of national highway number 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for newadakanthi fp at design km 405.650 for the use of 4 and more lane of aligarh kanpur section of national highway number 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kiratpur fp at design km 167.328 for the use of 4and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section of national highway number 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kiratpur fp at design km 167.328 for the use of 4and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section of national highway number 91 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type