Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And Strengthening To Closed Nala From H.No: 18 7 425/383/A To 18 7 425/541 At Siddiq Nagar In Talab Chanchalam Div 34, Santosh Nagar Circle 7,Ghmc..(4th Recall) Rs. 20.10 Lakhs
Description
Repairs And Strengthening To Closed Nala From H.No: 18 7 425/383/A To 18 7 425/541 At Siddiq Nagar In Talab Chanchalam Div 34, Santosh Nagar Circle 7,Ghmc..(4th Recall) Rs. 20.10 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 501049
Reference
Number
33/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 14.02.2024(Item-10)
Tender Fee 555
EMD 15670
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 22, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.