Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 18 7 425/86 To Fazile Siddiq Masjid Bylanes In Siddiq Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 4.85 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 18 7 425/86 To Fazile Siddiq Masjid Bylanes In Siddiq Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 4.85 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 503341 |
|
Reference Number |
35/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 19.02.2024(Item-18) |
| Tender Fee | 132 |
| EMD | 3706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 05:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no: 18-7-425/86 to fazile siddiq masjid bylanes in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreRepairs and strengthening to closed nala at h.no. 18-7-425/383/a at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.70 lakhs
Repairs and strengthening to closed nala at h.no. 18-7-425/383/a at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.7.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/372 to 18-7-425/396 at siddiq nagar road no. 10 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/372 to 18-7-425/396 at siddiq nagar road no. 10 in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (recall)
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/607 via 18-7-425/618 to 18-7-425/615 siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 23.54 lakhs (2nd recall)
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc patch at 18-7-425/376 at siddiq nagar, 18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar and construction of rr wall at 18-7-425/c/19 at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain and with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc patch at 18-7-425/376 at siddiq nagar, 18-7-425/78/5/2 at bhavani nagar and construction of rr wall at 18-7-425/c/19 at siddiq nagar in 34-talab chanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Reconstruction of 450 np2 pipe and cc road from h.no. 18-7-425/154/a to 18-7-425/88 via h.no. 18-7-425/155/d siddiq nagar c block in 34-talab chanchalam division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 24.30 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.18-7-425/325 to masjid e salam mahaboob anwar at road no. 7 in siddiq nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.30 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no.18-7-425/325 to masjid e salam mahaboob anwar at road no. 7 in siddiq nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.30 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type